Digital Futures 2020 - Attendees Roster for Non-Members

Click here for the IRI member exclusive list.

2020 Digital Futures Conference attendee roster - for non-members
Company First Name Last Name Title
A. O. Smith Corporation Ronald Bartos Director of Electronic and Sensors
Air Liquide Jerome Naciri Data & Decision Sciences Lab (d2lab) Leader
Applied Materials James Wilkinson Director of Platform Engineering
Arkema Inc. Les McIntosh Director, Analytical & Systems Research, Information Resources
Arkema Inc. Marina Despotopoulou Director, Functional Additives
Arkema Inc. Drew Polli R&D Director, Thiochemicals
Armstrong World Industries, Inc. Gourish Sirdeshpande Sr. Principal Scientist
Arthur D. Little, Inc. Aurelien Guichard Manager and US Lead for Energy & Utilities
ASAPP Rachel Knaster Director of Product Development
Avery Dennison Radha Sen Senior Research Associate
Avery Dennison John Settineri Global Director, Digital Manufacturing & Automation
Avery Dennison Yael Rosenblum Open Innovation Manager
Bard Manufacturing Company Chuck Bonam Vice President of Engineering
BASF Corporation Alessandro Pistillo Director, Digital Strategic Projects
BASF Corporation Laura Chiandussi Digital Innovation Manager
BASF Corporation Brian Standen Digitalization in Materials and Chemicals
BASF Corporation Melanie Long Customer Support & Business Program Manager
BASF Corporation Marianela Rodriguez Scouting & Collaboration Manager
Bayer Crop Science Luis Copeland Global SeedGrowth Head
Berry Global, Inc. Vivek Jain VP, Global Research & Development
Bidgley Varun Nagaraj Chief Operating Officer
Biogen, Inc. Betsy Parsons Director, R&D Business Operations
Biogen, Inc. Bunny Cotleur Manager
Biogen, Inc. Courtney Christensen Associate Director, Alliance Management & Integration
Boeing Company, The Dorci Cotton Project Engineer
Boeing Company, The Taiboo Song Large-Scale Complex Architect
Boeing Company, The Marisa Riffe Global Supply Chain Manager
Boeing Company, The Alperen Ketene Business Development Manager
Boeing Company, The William Petrossi Industrial Engineer
Boeing Company, The Saurabh Sircar Program Manager
Bosch Rexroth North America Gregory Gumbs President & CEO
Bostik Darius Deak Global R&D Director
Brunswick Corporation John Reid VP Enterprise Technology
Bühler Group Dorian Kusznir Digital & Engineering & Innovation Manager
Cabot Corporation Patricia Hubbard SVP & Chief Technology Officer
Cabot Corporation Ani Nikova Research Project Leader
CamelBak Products Derek Campbell Senior Director of R&D
Campbell Soup Company Frank Rapacki Senior Director Sensory & Flavor Design
Cargill, Incorporated Cindy Bellefeuille Intellectual Asset Manager
Case Western Reserve University Ronald Fry Professor of Organizational Behavior
Case Western Reserve University Anthony Pino Analyst/student
Case Western Reserve University Kaylee Jackintell Senior Financial Analyst
Case Western Reserve University Jagdip Singh Professor
Case Western Reserve University Ellen Van Oosten Associate Professor, Organizational Behavior
Case Western Reserve University Dustin Tyler Kent H. Smith Professor of Biomedical Engineering
Case Western Reserve University Syeda Nur-E Saba Master's Student
Case Western Reserve University Mindy Baierl Senior Director, Corporate Relations
Case Western Reserve University Daniel Ducoff Vice President for Strategic Initiatives
Case Western Reserve University Shirley Reynolds Director of Operations, XLab
Case Western Reserve University Amy Yu Student
Case Western Reserve University Thomas Varley Student
Case Western Reserve University Benjamin Baierl Student
Case Western Reserve University Thomas Ciardi Student
Case Western Reserve University Antonio Zimbello Student
Case Western Reserve University Matthew Li Student
Case Western Reserve University Bailey Kaplan Student
Case Western Reserve University Victoria Avi Project Coach, XLab
Case Western Reserve University TC Eley PhD Student
Case Western Reserve University Amal Alsahli PhD Student
Case Western Reserve University Dongyeob Kim PhD Student
Case Western Reserve University Xinyu Li PhD Student
Case Western Reserve University Bob Sopko Director, LaunchNet
Case Western Reserve University Nick Barendt Executive Director, (ISSACS)
Case Western Reserve University Doug Degirolamo Asst Director, Veale Institute for Entrepreneurship
Case Western Reserve University Tiffany McNamara Senior Director, Think[box]
Case Western Reserve University Aldine Bell Doctoral Student
Case Western Reserve University Emily Nemecek Student
Case Western Reserve University Joe Mandato Board of Trustees Member
Case Western Reserve University Qiyao Pu PHD Student
Case Western Reserve University Kaige Gao  
Case Western Reserve University Anne Borchert Executive Director, Corporate Relations
Case Western Reserve University Hyowon Kim PHD Student
Caterpillar, Inc. Edward Roethler RI Aftermarket Integration Mgr
Caterpillar, Inc. William Donovan Facilities Engineering Manager
Caterpillar, Inc. Brent Ruth Digital Operations
Caterpillar, Inc. Kenneth Hayslett Businesz Systems Architect
Caterpillar, Inc. Michael Hatfield Business Development
Caterpillar, Inc. Daniela Cantú Manufacturing Engineer
Chevron Corporation Karen DiDomenicis Intellectual Property Manager
Church & Dwight Co., Inc. Richard Gilbert Program Manager
Church & Dwight Company, Inc. Jason Wilds Director
Cleveland Foundation Leone Wilson Chief of Digital Innovation & Chief Information Officer
Cleveland State University Moonwon Chung Assistant Professor
Clorox Rajesh Mukherjee Research Fellow & Open Innovation Leader
Coca-Cola Wonyoung Choi BM
Coca-Cola Kim Seunghyeon Part Leader
Colgate-Palmolive Company Paloma Pimenta Manager, Technology R&D Oral Care
Colgate-Palmolive Company Mike Fitzgerald Senior Data Scientist
Continental ContiTech Tim Montbach Regional Business Development Manager, NA
Copenhagen Business School Lorenz Tormer Ph.D. Fellow
Copenhagen Business School Stefan Henningsson Professor (MSO) At Copenhagen Business School
Cornerstone Building Brands Lee Clark-Sellers Innovation Officer
Cornerstone Building Brands Debra Lechner VP Marketing
Cornerstone Building Brands Fredrick Moore Director of Customer Technology
Cornerstone Building Brands Heather Gillbanks Director of Customer Experience
Covestro Nicholas Barone Innovation Manager
Covestro Matt Pulleo Digital Tech Service Engineer
Covestro Mike Lorenzo Sr Scientist
Crown Holdings, Inc. Yew Onn Pang Manager, Smart Factory
Crown Holdings, Inc. Ivan Kerley Human Resources Manager
CWRU Stacey Manz Student/Test
Danaher Corporation Darin Latimer Vice President, Strategic Innovation
Danaher Corporation John Fini Innovation Director
Danaher Corporation Darren Morofke Director, Strategic Development
Danaher Corporation Frederica Yang Strategy Consultant
Danaher Corporation Kalpesh Dadbhawala Director of Strategic Development
Danaher Corporation Jessica Williams Director of Strategic Development
Dataswift Irene Ng CEO
Deloitte James Schiffres Digital Research Manager
Diageo North America Will Harvey Global Digital Innovation Manager
Diageo North America Dennis Brooks Vice President, Commercial Science
Dolcera Samir Raiyani CEO
Dolcera Liping Zhang Business Development Manager
Dolcera Robert Oschman Business Development Lead, Consumer Products
Dolcera Yogesh Nayak Business Development Manager
Dow Chemical Company Job Samson New Business Development Global R&D Manager
Dow Chemical Company Rui Cruz Global R&D, Industrial Solutions
Dow Chemical Company William Koonce Global Technical Services & Development Director
Dow Chemical Company Tracy Young Global R&D Director, Construction Chemicals
Dow Chemical Company David Parrillo Global R&D Director
Dow Chemical Company Guillaume Deudon Director - Business IT for Global Polyurethanes/CAV, Construction Chemical BU
DuPont Duncan Coffey Information and Data Science Leader
DuPont Tucker Norton Business Development and M&A Director
DuPont Bernardo Tiburcio Digital Innovation Leader
Eastman Chemical Company Steven White External Innovation Manager
Edgewell Personal Care Company Pankaj Nigam Senior Manager
Edgewell Personal Care Company Kevin Barry Staff Scientist
Entegris Jenny Goodbody Project Management Director
Entegris Steven Moskowitz Strategic Innovation Manager
Entegris Maggie Kelly Statistician
Entegris Kim Patterson SAP Data Scientist
Entegris Lisa Brueggemeier Sr. Global Financial Systems Manager
Entegris Rich Trnka NPD Applications Manager
FM Global Christopher Wieczorek International Codes and Standards Manager
FM Global Jens Alkemper Research Area Director
Fortune Brands Home & Security Anthony Marchetta Director, Innovation
Fortune Brands Home & Security Cassy Osborne Group Manager, Innovation
Fortune Brands Home & Security Shaun Faust Design Thinking Manager
Fortune Brands Home & Security Kyle Jones Project Manager, Innovation
Fortune Brands Home & Security Nicole Corbin Product Manager, Innovagtion
Fuchs Lubricants Victor Guiller R&D Engineer
Fuchs Lubricants Na Liu Group Leader
Fuchs Lubricants Richard Bellizzi Senior Test Automation and Application Design Engineer
Fuchs Lubricants Christine Fuchs Vice President Global Research & Development
Fuchs Lubricants Andreas Willecke Research and Development - Digital Methods
Fuchs Lubricants Kathleen Havelka Sr. Director of Research and Development and Quality Control
GAF Materials Corporation Daniel Boss SVP Research & Development
GAF Materials Corporation Christian Pohl Managing Director R&D
GAF Materials Corporation Rich Robinson CTO
GAF Materials Corporation Dion Rooney SVP/CIO
GAF Materials Corporation Helen Mitchell Director of Digital Innovation Programs
GAF Materials Corporation Edward Getty Director, Technology & Innovation
GAF Materials Corporation Nicolas Riehl Innovation Labs Director
GAF Materials Corporation David Kavulak Director R&D
GAF Materials Corporation Kerstin Schulz Senior HR Business Partner Components and Technical Services
GAF Materials Corporation Marcus Kubon Dr.
GAF Materials Corporation Gabi Bunea SVP Solar R&D
GAF Materials Corporation Xavier Riley Head of Digital Strategy and Innovation
GAF Materials Corporation Hans Aerts Director Bitumen Technology
Gen5 Group Semyon Kogan President, Chief Executive Officer
General Electric Company Martha Gardner Executive Quality Leader, GE Aviation
General Electric Company Joel Markham Chief Engineer
General Electric Company Richard Arthur Senior Director
General Electric Company Eric Tucker Sr Director for Architecture, GE Research Digital Technology
General Electric Company Achalesh Pandey Technology Director - Artificial Intelligence
General Electric Company Wayne Mintz System Engineer
General Electric Company Seth McDonald ?Sr Director - Digital Operations Supply Chain Quality and Compliance
Gentex Corporation Sue Franz Vice President of Chemical Technologies
George Washington University YoungKi Park Associate Professor
Georgia Institute of Technology Greg King Associate Vice President for Economic Development
Georgia Tech Merry Caudle Manager for Economic Development
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company Derek Shuttleworth Manager, External Science & Technology Programs
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company Erin Spring Director, New Ventures
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company John Wright Senior Director, IT, Global Technology
Graham Packaging Company Michael David Director of Operations
Graham Packaging Company John Hillenbrand VP, PET Engineering & Development
Grant Thornton Dan Mitzenmacher Director
Grupo Rioboo Jose Carlos Arce Rioboo Chief Strategic Officer
Guardian Glass Jim Hu Technical Fellow
HarbisonWalker International Tomas Richter Sr. Director, Strategic Business Technology
HarbisonWalker International Corey Forster Application Engineer III - Steel
HarbisonWalker International Martha Collins Chief Technology Officer
HarbisonWalker International Jeff Bogan Director, Monolithic Technology
Henkel Corporation Thomas Buckley Global Technology & Segment Engineer
Hershey Company Steven Hess Sr. Director, Snacks R&D
Hershey Company Colleen Shannon Mgr, Technical Intelligence
Hershey Company John Bennett Manager
Hess Corporation Sean Bruce Digital Innovation Advisor
Hess Corporation Alyssa Mueller Senior Manager, Digital Enablement
HS Ad Woosok Choi Professional
HS Ad (LG Chem) Sanghoon Lee Vice President
IBM Jeff Baetz Global Industry CTO, Industrial Market Sales for Data, AI, and ML
ICL-IP America Anantha Desikan SVP, Chief Innovation and Technology Officer
Ingredion Jelena Medic Manager R&D
Ingredion Incorporated Elizabeth Ford Director, Open Innovation
Institute of Smart Secure Connected Systems Raghav Rao Research Fellow
INVISTA Gerald Grunewald VP, Operations Transformation
IQVIA Guy Rachmuth, Ph.D. VP Corporate Strategy & Development
J. M. Smucker Company Lou Reyes Scientist
JobsOhio Ted Griffith Managing Director
John Deere Tracie Myska Digitalization Voyage Coordinator
John Deere Craig Sutton Manager, Advanced Manufacturing Innovation
John Deere Sushant Kadam Senior Engineer I
John Deere Goerdt Terry Global IT Director: Digitalization
John Deere Yatin Jayawant LEAD ENGINEER III
John Deere Anil Mehetre Manufacturing Services
John Deere Financial Scott Zivney Strategy Manager
John Deere India Private Limited Anil Beeka Supervisor Product Engineering
Johns Manville Jawed Asrar Director of Science
Johnson Matthey Cathy Tway Technology and Applications Director
Kennametal Incorporated Zack Pu Sr Staff Manufacturing Systems Engineer
Kennametal Incorporated Senthilkumar Chandrasekaran Staff Engineer
Kennametal Incorporated Ravi Iyer Manager, Product Engineering
Kennametal Incorporated Shiva Krishna Pinnoju Sr Engineer
Kennametal Incorporated Kevin Makar Manager, Product Engineering, North America
Kennametal Incorporated Chris Pekor Staff Engineer
Kennametal Incorporated Thomas Long Steel Portfolio Leader
Kimberly-Clark Corporation Rob Everett R&E Senior Manager, Global R&E - Science, Tech, Capabilites
Kimberly-Clark Corporation Jonathan Boulos Technical Strategist - Digital
Kimberly-Clark Corporation Sridhar Ranganathan Senior R&E Technical Director, Corporate R&E
Kimberly-Clark Corporation Bryan Haynes Senior Technical Director
Kraton Corporation Yati Waghray Senior Marketing Manger
Lam Research Corporation Saman Gheytani Product Engineer
Lam Research Corporation Benjamin Haskell Director, Technology Partnerships
Lam Research Corporation Krishan Chawla Architect
Lam Research Corporation Bret Burton-Fisher Project Manager
Leggett & Platt Marguerite Johnson Innovation Leader, Advanced Engineering Group
LG Academy Jae Young Chung Professional
LG Academy Jonghoon Ko LG Leadership Academy
LG Academy Myungkwan Lee CEO
LG Academy Minhwan Song  
LG Academy Kyungmin Lee Professional
LG Chem Nam Taekgeun Professional
LG Chem Yang Hak Rin Professional
LG Chem Minsang Eom Professional
LG Chem Keonhyuk Rhee Professional
LG CHem Lee Seunghoon Professor
LG Chem, Ltd. Jiwon Jeong Manager
LG Chem, Ltd. Howoo Lee VP
LG Chem, Ltd. Kisoo Lee VP
LG Chem, Ltd. Youngmin Choi FP
LG Chem, Ltd. Jo Seung Je Professional
LG Chem, Ltd. Han Kyu Sik Professional
LG Chem, Ltd. Jiwoo Han Professional
LG Chemical Kwak Kyusung Professional
LG Chemical Suh Sangduk Professional
LG CNS Hyungcheol Cho Vice President
LG CNS Jung Yeon Min Professional
LG CNS Cho Sol Team Leader
LG Display Byungkeun Yoo  
LG Display Hyuncheol Choi SVP
LG Display Herdson Lee VP
LG Display Kang Junki Professional
LG Display Wonhoe Koo Professional
LG Display Kim Young Jun Professional
LG Display Park Ki Tae Professional
LG Display Jaehwan Byun Professional
LG Display Sung Ki Hoon Professional
LG Display Tae Soo Jo Professional
LG Electronics Jongho Lee VP
LG Electronics Kangwon Lee LG
LG Electronics Keunwook Kim VP
LG Electronics Kimun Paik SVP
LG Electronics Siyong Song VP
LG Electronics Kim Jeonghwan Professional
LG Electronics Kim CHan Ki Professional
LG Electronics Byungdoo Yim Professional
LG Electronics Doyoung Kwack VP
LG Electronics Choi Young Jae Professional
LG Electronics Hwang Jisu Professional
LG Electronics Myungwan Kim Specialist
LG Electronics Kim Sang Min Specialist
LG Electronics Kim Soungjun Specialist
LG Electronics Hyo Gap Kim Specialist
LG Electronics Park Raeho Specialist
LG Electronics Jinkyu Bang Specialist
LG Electronics Inchan Song Specialist
LG Electronics Ryu Moon Gyu Specialist
LG Electronics Imjin Jung Specialist
LG Electronics Dong Jin Choi Specialist
LG Hausys Minsoo Park VP
LG Hausys Bumsuk Oh Professional
LG Hellovision Youngkook Lee Vice President
LG Hellovision Jeon Sun Young Specialist
LG Household & Health Park Yeong Sam Part Leader
LG Household & Health Yoo Seong Chang Part Leader
LG Household & Health Sangyong Lee Part Leader
LG Household& Health Care Sangmoon Oh VP
LG Household& Health Care Jaeho Jeon VP
LG Household& Health Care Na Chulhee Professional
LG Innotek Woonkyo Bae VP
LG International Junhyong Kim Vice President
LG International Dohhon Jung PM
LG International Lee Ki Heon S.P.M.
LG International Woosik Choi Team Leader
LG U Plus Changkook Choi VP
LG U Plus Sara Kim Vice President
LG U Plus Kim Sun Hee Professional
LG U Plus Ko Dong Hee Professional
LG U Plus Kim Sungjin Professional
LG U Plus Kim Tae Hyung Professional
LG U Plus Park Chul Hwan Professional
LG U Plus Baek Jangmi Professional
LG U Plus Minsik Seo Professional
LG U Plus Wi Kwan Hee Professional
LG U Plus Bangwon Lee Professional
LG U Plus Jeong Euipyung Professional
LG U Plus Chu Young-Woong Professional
LG U Plus Chae Woosun Specialist
Lubrizol Corporation Robert Graf Corporate Vice President, Data Analytics
Lubrizol Corporation Krishnan Tamareselvy Sr. Technical Fellow
Lubrizol Corporation Claudia Euse IT Executive Business Partner
Lubrizol Corporation Girish Rao IS Director Digital
Lubrizol Corporation Núria Almiñana Technical Fellow
Lubrizol Corporation Bob Wilkinson Director of Statistics & Data Analytics
Master Builders Solutions Darren Gambatesa Digital Innovation Manager
Michelin Americas Research Company Michael Andrews Director of External Research
Michelin Americas Research Company John Emerson Director of Operations for Research & Development
Michelin Americas Research Company Brian Baker Site Information Manager
Michelman, Inc. Jesse Hipps Senior Research Chemist
Michelman, Inc. Hong Cai Product Development Chemical Engineer
Michelman, Inc. Austin Hayes Senior Research Assistant
Milliken & Company Jeff Strahan Technical Development Manager
Milliken & Company Keith Keller R&D Manager
MITRE Corporation William Jones Engineer
MITRE Corporation Sybil Klaus Innovation Leader
Moen Incorporated Moises Norena VP of Innovation
Mosaic Kimberly Rinas, P. Eng, PMP Superintendent, Applied Process Technology
Mosaic Dave Jordison Senior Engineer - Applied Process Technology
Mosaic Mark Berrey Research Engineer
Mosaic Jordan Kendel Controls Supervisor
Mosaic Paul Plosz Applied Process Engineer
Mosaic Murray Schultz APT Sr. Manager
Mosaic Company Anne Weatherhead Director
NASA Goddard Peter Hughes Chief Technologist
NASA Langley Research Center Julie Williams-Byrd Center Chief Technologist, Directors' Office
NASA Langley Research Center Martin Waszak AST, Technical Management
NASA Langley Research Center Jean Barthelemy Senior Advocate for Science and Research
National Gypsum Company Brad Busche Sr. Scientist
National Gypsum Company Craig Robertson Vice President Technology & Innovation
National Gypsum Company Michael Blades Director, Development & Innovation
National Institute of Standards & Technology Courtney Silverthorn Deputy Director, Technology Partnerships Office
National Institute of Standards & Technology Carl Williams Deputy Director, Physical Measurement Laboratory
NatureWorks LLC Manuel Natal Director of Product Development
Nestle Purina Petcare Mark Donavon Director, Global IoT, AI & Digital Solutions Group
Nestle Purina Petcare Valerie Riou Director Dry and Treats
New York University Paul Horn Senior Vice Provost for Research
Nex Gen Interactive Kevin Johnson Managing Partner
Nordson Corporation Larry Saidman Chief Technologist - R&D
Novozymes Mads Torry Smith Digital Officer, Biorefining & Feed App.
Novozymes Vanessa Rising Director of Technical Services Food & Beverage
Novozymes Lauren Hehman  
Novozymes Robert Osborne R&D Manager, Bioenergy and Digitalization, R&D
Novozymes Andressa Bisol Special Projects Manager
Novozymes Patrick Williams Senior Manager, Biofuel Digital Solutions
Novozymes Thomas Batchelor Industry Technology Manager
Novozymes Ke Zang  
OMAX Corporation Axel Henning Director of Research & Development
Owens Corning Jim Beilstein VP, Advanced Manufacturing Technology
Owens Corning Peter Weddington IT Director
Owens Corning Kevin Smith Director, Innovations - Advanced Manufacturing
Owens Corning Michael Strait Digital Engineering Leader
Owens Corning Alvin Mundell Sr. R&D Leader, Advanced Manufacturing
Owens Corning Carmen LaTorre Director R&D, Roofing
Pantos Michael Lee Vice President
Pantos Oh Seungjin Professional
Pantos Yum Seungduk Specialist
Philip Morris International Nitin Manoharan Director, Global Head Enterprise Architecture & Technology Innovation
Phillips 66 David Ingram Direct of Water Purification Technology
Polygon Company Scott Farrisee Director of Engineering
PPG Industries, Inc. Denise Callihan Manager, Library Shared Services
PPG Industries, Inc. Daniel Moyano Innovation Associate
PPG Industries, Inc. Sharon Feng Director, Science & Technology and Global Analytical Sciences
Procter & Gamble Company Jennifer Nienaber R&D Global Products Research Capability Leader
Progressive Corporation Joni-Lynn Litsey Claims Process Specialist
Progressive Corporation Jen Oliver Dir Digital, CX Process and Analysis
Progressive Insurance Andrew Quigg Chief Strategy Officer
RTI International Jason Norman VP Innovation Advisors
RTI International Ryan McGee Business Development Specialist
RTI International Michael Osbourne Innovation Advisor
RTI International Jim Redden Innovation Advisor
RTI International Jeff Cope Director, Strategy & Innovation
S&I (LG Chem Sub) Juno Hwang Vice President
S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc. Stacey Forkner Manager, Science & Technology
S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc. Thomas Gasper  
S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc. Eric Strehlow Enterprise Architect
S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc. Priscila Ocampo Malagon Associate Manager GSARA
Saint-Gobain Life Sciences Joshua Moles Business Analyst
Sandia National Laboratories L Garcia Executive Strategy Professional
Saudi Aramco Waleed Al Somali Advisor
Schneider Electric James Frey Strategy
Schneider Electric R. Kent Crawford Director, Innovation & Architecture
Sealed Air Corporation Charlie Robnett Director of Digital Product Management
Sealed Air Corporation Kalpit Mehta AI and Vision Eng
Sealed Air Corporation Lisa Perpall Director- Corporate Strategy
Sealed Air Corporation Nathan Henson Global Director, Smart Packaging and Graphics
Sealed Air Corporation Bill England Director of Technology - Strategy
Sealed Air Corporation Timothy Dennison Sustainability & Innovation
Shenandoah University’s Institute for Entrepreneurship Montressa Washington, Ph.D. Professor of Management
Sherwin-Williams Company Kent Young Director of Technology
Sherwin-Williams Company Ben Xu Technical Manager
Sherwin-Williams Company Larissa Popadiuk Associate Director R&D IT
Siemens AG Michael Kanczak Executive Account Manager
Siemens Corporate Research, Inc. Jonas Norinder Digitalization Manager
Siliconworks Youngseon Na VP
Sloan Valve Gary Peterson Chief Innovation Officer
Sonoco Products Company Laura Buen Abad Director of Technology, Transformational R&D and Sustainability
Sonoco Products Company Jeff Schuetz Staff VP, Global Technology
Standard Industries Igor Alovert Innovation Lab Director
Stepan Company Peter Marinelli Technical Director, Process Technology
Stepan Company Aaron Brown R&D Director
Sumitomo Chemical America, Inc. David Perry Senior Director
Sumitomo Chemical America, Inc. Yosuke Nakashima Manager of Innovation
Swagelok Company Michael Whisler Sr. Enterprise Architect
Synthomer Carla McBain VP Product Synthesis
Synthomer Tammy Deblock Material Characterization Team Lead
Synthomer Raymond Somich Global Marketing Director
Synthomer Cassy Chong Project and Test Manager Project and Test Manager
TATA Consultancy Services Raghavan Kvv Senior Analyst
TATA Consultancy Services RS Srinivasan Principal Scientist
TATA Consultancy Services Mark Zhuravel Principal Scientist - R&D
TATA Consultancy Services Devadatta Kulkarni Principal Scientist
TATA Consultancy Services Jeffrey Tew Chief Scientist
TATA Consultancy Services Ramit Rastogi Consultant
TATA Consultancy Services Gaurav Gandhi Consultant Co-innovation Network
TATA Consultancy Services ANIL SHARMA HEAD, DIGITAL IMPACT SQUARE
Team Leader Sangwon Lee LG CNS
Teknor Apex Company Darnell Worley Sr. Global Technical Director
Teknor Apex Company Maryellen Cox Vice President of Technology
Teknor Apex Company Michael Roberts Vice President & Business Manager - ETP
The Boeing Company Mark Ehrhardt Principal
The Boeing Company Vinod Raghupathy Sr. Software Engineer
The Inovo Group Steven Schwartz Managing Partner
The Inovo Group Brian Christian President
The Inovo Group Larry Schmitt Managing Partner
Thinaer Bryan Merckling CEO
Thinaer Cliff Tironi Managing Partner
Thyssen Krupp Fabian Schmahl President & CEO , Board Member GM Plant Hamilton Thyssen Krupp
Timken Company Ryan Evans Director - R&D
Timken Company Ann Langton R&D Advancement Manager
Timken Company Robert Hyde Senior Scientist
Timken Company Lee Rothleutner Manager - Materials R&D
Timken Company Patricia Cromi Principal Information Analyst
TKI Joshua Dickson Process Control Engineer
U.S. Army Medical Research & Materiel Command (USAMRMC) Mark Dertzbaugh Acting Principal Assistant for Research & Technology
U.S. Army Research Laboratory (ARL) Kelly Foster Management Analyst
U.S. Customs and Boarder Protection Michael Wetzl Branch Chief; Special Projects
University of California, Santa Barbara Paul Leonardi Duca Family Professor of Technology Management
University of Louisville MANJU AHUJA Frazier Family Professor
University of Michigan David Bloom Adjunct Clinical Associate Professor of Information
University of Oregon David Wineland Research Professor
Untold Content Stephen Taylor Principal
Untold Content Assia Johnson Head of MarketingHead of Marketing
Untold Content Catherine O'shea Head of Project Management
Untold Content, LLC Kathryn Taylor Principal
USG Corporation Naveen Punati Program Manager
USG Corporation Suman Sinha Ray Principal Researcher
USG Corporation Ashish Dubey Principal Research Associate, Performace Substrates Lab
USG Corporation A.J. Rao Senior Researcher, Building Science & Technology Commercialization
Vertellus Specialties Inc. Michael Schultz Director of Process Development
Visa USA Karie Willyerd Chief Learning Officer
Visa USA Gordon Trujillo Vice President, Visa University
Vitro Leopoldo Ramirez Digital Transformation Specialist
Vitro James McCamy Gropui Lead / Advanced Manufacturing
Vitro Adam Polcyn Sr. Research Manager
Vitro Yanqiu Yang Data Scientist
Vitro Humberto Figueroa Chief Information Officer
W. L. Gore & Associates, Inc. Joanne Hopmeyer Technical Leader
Wavepoint Christian Crews Principal
WEFAS Architecture Julia Contaldo Architect
Wikimedia Janeen Uzzell Chief Operating Officer
Xerox Corporation Tom Kavassalis Vice President, Strategy & Alliances
Xerox Corporation Kelly Burk Business Intelligence Analyst
Youtopian Lisa Sibilia Co-CEO
Youtopian DP Prakash Co-CEO
  Stephen Johnson Director, Business Development
  Alfred Kennedy  
  Kim Hansik Part Leader
  Hwan Kim Part Leader